Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
091
Group :
020
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Ianosda 18:30
B Homorog 18:36
C Inand 18:57
D Bicaci 18:59
E Gepiu 19:03
F Les Bihor 19:09
G Nojorid 19:16
H Oradea Calea Aradului 19:20
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 19:22
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 19:34
C Oradea Calea Aradului 19:36
D Nojorid 19:40
E Les Bihor 19:46
F Gepiu 19:53
G Bicaci 19:57
H Inand 19:59
I Homorog 20:20
J Ianosda 20:26

Other departures for the route Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Ianosda Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:30 08:30 See details
08:30 09:30 See details
09:30 10:30 See details
19:30 20:30 See details
17:30 18:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
13:30 14:30 See details
12:30 13:30 See details
11:30 12:30 See details
10:30 11:30 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
16:30 17:30 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
06:30 07:30 See details
20:30 22:45 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
05:00 07:30 See details
21:15 18:30 See details