Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
091
Group :
020
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Ianosda 13:30
B Homorog 13:36
C Inand 13:57
D Bicaci 13:59
E Gepiu 14:03
F Les Bihor 14:09
G Nojorid 14:16
H Oradea Calea Aradului 14:20
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 14:22
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 14:34
C Oradea Calea Aradului 14:36
D Nojorid 14:40
E Les Bihor 14:46
F Gepiu 14:53
G Bicaci 14:57
H Inand 14:59
I Homorog 15:20
J Ianosda 15:26

Other departures for the route Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Ianosda Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:30 08:30 See details
08:30 09:30 See details
09:30 10:30 See details
19:30 20:30 See details
17:30 18:30 See details
18:30 19:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
12:30 13:30 See details
11:30 12:30 See details
10:30 11:30 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
16:30 17:30 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
06:30 07:30 See details
20:30 22:45 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
05:00 07:30 See details
21:15 18:30 See details