Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Osand ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
094
Group :
019
Entire distance :
41 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:07
C Oradea Calea Aradului 16:09
D Nojorid 16:17
E Les Bihor 16:24
F Pausa RAM 16:29
G Miersig 16:37
H Sititelec 16:42
I Husasau de Tinca 16:49
J Fonau 16:52
K Osand 16:59

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Osand 04:30
B Fonau 04:37
C Husasau de Tinca 04:40
D Sititelec 04:47
E Miersig 04:51
F Pausa RAM 05:00
G Les Bihor 05:04
H Nojorid 05:12
I Oradea Calea Aradului 05:20
J Oradea Atg.Decebal 05:22
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 05:29

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Osand :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Osand Details