Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:07
C Oradea Calea Aradului 7:11
D Sintandrei 7:15
E Palota 7:19
F Palota Complex 7:23
G Tarian 7:27
H Giris de Cris 7:31
I Toboliu 7:38
J Cheresig Ram 7:42
K Roit 7:52
L Sannicolau 7:58
M Berechiu 8:02
N Cefa 8:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 5:30
B Berechiu 5:42
C Sannicolau 5:46
D Roit 5:52
E Cheresig Ram 6:02
F Toboliu 6:06
G Giris de Cris 6:13
H Tarian 6:17
I Palota Complex 6:21
J Palota 6:25
K Sintandrei 6:29
L Oradea Calea Aradului 6:33
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:37
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:44

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cefa Details
22:30 04:20 See details
18:00 15:30 See details
10:30 06:30 See details
14:20 08:20 See details
19:55 17:10 See details
19:30 17:10 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
08:00 05:40 See details
16:00 11:45 See details