Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:00
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 18:07
C Oradea Calea Aradului 18:10
D Sintandrei 18:15
E Palota 18:19
F Palota Complex 18:23
G Tarian 18:27
H Giris de Cris 18:31
I Toboliu 18:38
J Cheresig Ram 18:42
K Roit 18:52
L Sannicolau 18:58
M Berechiu 19:02
N Cefa 19:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 15:30
B Berechiu 15:42
C Sannicolau 15:46
D Roit 15:52
E Cheresig Ram 16:02
F Toboliu 16:06
G Giris de Cris 16:13
H Tarian 16:17
I Palota Complex 16:21
J Palota 16:25
K Sintandrei 16:29
L Oradea Calea Aradului 16:34
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:37
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:44

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cefa Details
07:00 05:30 See details
22:30 04:20 See details
10:30 06:30 See details
14:20 08:20 See details
19:55 17:10 See details
19:30 17:10 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
08:00 05:40 See details
16:00 11:45 See details