Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 8:00
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 8:07
C Oradea Calea Aradului 8:11
D Sintandrei 8:15
E Palota 8:19
F Palota Complex 8:23
G Tarian 8:27
H Giris de Cris 8:31
I Toboliu 8:38
J Cheresig Ram 8:42
K Roit 8:52
L Sannicolau 8:58
M Berechiu 9:02
N Cefa 9:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 5:40
B Berechiu 5:52
C Sannicolau 5:57
D Roit 6:03
E Cheresig Ram 6:13
F Toboliu 6:17
G Giris de Cris 6:23
H Tarian 6:27
I Palota Complex 6:31
J Palota 6:35
K Sintandrei 6:39
L Oradea Calea Aradului 6:43
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:47
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:54

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cefa Details
07:00 05:30 See details
22:30 04:20 See details
18:00 15:30 See details
10:30 06:30 See details
14:20 08:20 See details
19:55 17:10 See details
19:30 17:10 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
16:00 11:45 See details