Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
076
Group :
020
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 16:07
C Oradea Calea Aradului 16:11
D Sintandrei 16:15
E Palota 16:19
F Palota Complex 16:23
G Tarian 16:27
H Giris de Cris 16:31
I Toboliu 16:38
J Cheresig Ram 16:42
K Roit 16:52
L Sannicolau 16:58
M Berechiu 17:02
N Cefa 17:14

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cefa 11:45
B Berechiu 11:57
C Sannicolau 12:01
D Roit 12:07
E Cheresig Ram 12:17
F Toboliu 12:21
G Giris de Cris 12:28
H Tarian 12:32
I Palota Complex 12:36
J Palota 12:40
K Sintandrei 12:44
L Oradea Calea Aradului 12:48
M Oradea Atg.Decebal 12:52
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:59

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cefa :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cefa Details
07:00 05:30 See details
22:30 04:20 See details
18:00 15:30 See details
10:30 06:30 See details
14:20 08:20 See details
19:55 17:10 See details
19:30 17:10 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
08:00 05:40 See details