Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:36
C Oradea Calea Aradului 5:38
D Sintandrei 5:44
E Palota 5:47
F Tarian 5:54
G Giris de Cris 5:58
H Toboliu 6:05
I Cheresig 6:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 4:40
B Toboliu 4:50
C Giris de Cris 4:57
D Tarian 5:01
E Palota 5:08
F Sintandrei 5:11
G Oradea Calea Aradului 5:17
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:19
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
07:30 05:45 See details
14:30 08:30 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
11:40 06:30 See details
19:55 17:30 See details
02:00 20:45 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
13:20 08:30 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
19:55 17:00 See details
02:00 20:45 See details