Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
085
Group :
020
Entire distance :
26 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 13:20
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 13:26
C Oradea Calea Aradului 13:28
D Sintandrei 13:34
E Palota 13:37
F Tarian 13:44
G Giris de Cris 13:48
H Toboliu 13:55
I Cheresig 14:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cheresig 8:30
B Toboliu 8:40
C Giris de Cris 8:47
D Tarian 8:51
E Palota 8:58
F Sintandrei 9:01
G Oradea Calea Aradului 9:07
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 9:09
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:15

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cheresig :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cheresig Details
07:30 05:45 See details
14:30 08:30 See details
16:30 15:30 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
15:30 12:40 See details
11:40 06:30 See details
19:55 17:30 See details
02:00 20:45 See details
07:30 05:40 See details
15:30 14:15 See details
19:55 17:00 See details
02:00 20:45 See details