Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Girisu de Cris ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
086
Group :
020
Entire distance :
11 km
Price for entire route :
5.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:25
B Oradea Calea Aradului 6:31
C Sintandrei 1 6:36
D Sintandrei 5 6:40
E F-ca Canepa 6:42
F Palota 6:43
G Tarian 6:48
H Giris de Cris 6:52

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Giris de Cris 5:55
B Tarian 5:59
C Palota 6:04
D F-ca Canepa 6:05
E Sintandrei 5 6:07
F Sintandrei 1 6:11
G Oradea Calea Aradului 6:16
H Oradea Atg.Decebal 6:22

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Decebal ⇒ Girisu de Cris :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Decebal Departures from Girisu de Cris Details
12:30 09:15 See details
06:30 05:55 See details
08:30 07:00 See details
16:00 15:20 See details
13:30 13:00 See details
22:40 21:00 See details
20:30 18:00 See details
05:25 04:45 See details
05:25 04:45 See details
07:25 06:55 See details
10:00 07:55 See details
12:15 10:30 See details
13:45 12:45 See details
15:00 14:15 See details
17:30 16:45 See details
18:30 18:00 See details
19:30 19:00 See details
16:05 15:30 See details
17:30 16:45 See details