Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Pietroasa ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Vest Transcom SRL
Route code :
116
Group :
024
Entire distance :
22 km
Price for entire route :
6.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Pietroasa 6:50
B Gurani RAM 6:51
C Cociuba RAM 6:54
D Poienii de Sus RAM 6:57
E Dumbravani Ram 7:00
F Buntesti Ram 7:04
G Sudrigiu RAM 7:08
H Sebis 7:10
I Draganesti 7:11
J Gradinari 7:16
K Beius 7:22

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 7:25
B Gradinari 7:31
C Draganesti 7:36
D Sebis 7:37
E Sudrigiu RAM 7:39
F Buntesti Ram 7:43
G Dumbravani Ram 7:47
H Poienii de Sus RAM 7:50
I Cociuba RAM 7:53
J Gurani RAM 7:56
K Pietroasa 7:57

Other departures for the route Pietroasa ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Pietroasa Departures from Beius Details
08:00 12:00 See details
12:40 14:20 See details