Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Transalesd SRL
Route code :
162
Group :
033
Entire distance :
18 km
Price for entire route :
5.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Vadu Crisului 14:05
B Birtin 14:08
C Dobricionesti 14:11
D Josani 14:13
E Magesti 14:15
F Butan 14:18
G Astileu Sc. 14:25
H Alesd Halta 14:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Alesd Halta 7:10
B Astileu Sc. 7:20
C Butan 7:27
D Magesti 7:30
E Josani 7:32
F Dobricionesti 7:34
G Birtin 7:37
H Vadu Crisului 7:40

Other departures for the route Vadu Crisului ⇒ Alesd :

Departures from Vadu Crisului Departures from Alesd Details