Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Borumlaca ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Pavel Trans SRL
Route code :
036
Group :
-
Entire distance :
30 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Borumblaca 4:30
B Vilcele 4:34
C Valea Cerului 4:40
D Suplacu de Barcau 4:48
E Dolea 4:54
F Satu Barba 5:02
G Margine 5:08
H Abram 5:14
I Chiribis Ram. 5:18
J Marghita Mag.Penny 5:24
K Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:28
L Marghita 5:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 14:25
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 14:27
C Marghita Mag.Penny 14:31
D Chiribis Ram. 14:37
E Abram 14:41
F Margine 14:47
G Satu Barba 14:53
H Dolea 15:01
I Suplacu de Barcau 15:07
J Valea Cerului 15:15
K Vilcele 15:21
L Borumblaca 15:25

Other departures for the route Borumlaca ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Borumlaca Departures from Marghita Details