Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
173
Group :
026
Entire distance :
59 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:00
B Sanmartin 11:06
C Baile Felix 11:08
D Hidisel de Jos 11:14
E Hidiselul de Sus 11:16
F Hidisel Catun 11:18
G Tasad 11:22
H Dragesti 11:26
I Bucium 11:28
J Ceica 11:31
K Dusesti 11:34
L Sambata 11:39
M Copaceni 11:43
N Bratesti 11:45
O Rabagani 11:47
P Dealu Bitii 11:51
Q Budesti 11:53
R Feneris RAM 11:54
S Pocola 11:56
T Beius 12:02

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 13:46
B Pocola 13:52
C Feneris RAM 13:54
D Budesti 13:55
E Dealu Bitii 13:57
F Rabagani 14:01
G Bratesti 14:03
H Copaceni 14:05
I Sambata 14:09
J Dusesti 14:14
K Ceica 14:17
L Bucium 14:20
M Dragesti 14:22
N Tasad 14:26
O Hidisel Catun 14:30
P Hidiselul de Sus 14:32
Q Hidisel de Jos 14:36
R Baile Felix 14:40
S Sanmartin 14:42
T Oradea Atg.Nufarul 14:48

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
16:30 05:30 See details
08:00 10:00 See details
12:00 15:00 See details
17:30 19:00 See details