Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
173
Group :
026
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 12:00
B Sanmartin 12:06
C Baile Felix 12:08
D Hidisel de Jos 12:14
E Hidiselul de Sus 12:16
F Hidisel Catun 12:18
G Tasad 12:22
H Dragesti 12:26
I Bucium 12:28
J Ceica 12:31
K Dusesti 12:34
L Sambata 12:39
M Copaceni 12:43
N Bratesti 12:45
O Rabagani 12:47
P Dealu Bitii 12:51
Q Budesti 12:53
R Feneris RAM 12:54
S Pocola 12:56
T Beius 13:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 15:00
B Pocola 15:07
C Feneris RAM 15:09
D Budesti 15:10
E Dealu Bitii 15:12
F Rabagani 15:16
G Bratesti 15:18
H Copaceni 15:20
I Sambata 15:24
J Dusesti 15:29
K Ceica 15:32
L Bucium 15:35
M Dragesti 15:37
N Tasad 15:41
O Hidisel Catun 15:45
P Hidiselul de Sus 15:47
Q Hidisel de Jos 15:49
R Baile Felix 15:55
S Sanmartin 15:57
T Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
16:30 05:30 See details
08:00 10:00 See details
11:00 13:46 See details
17:30 19:00 See details