Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
173
Group :
026
Entire distance :
60 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 17:30
B Sanmartin 17:36
C Baile Felix 17:38
D Hidisel de Jos 17:44
E Hidiselul de Sus 17:46
F Hidisel Catun 17:48
G Tasad 17:52
H Dragesti 17:56
I Bucium 17:58
J Ceica 18:01
K Dusesti 18:04
L Sambata 18:09
M Copaceni 18:13
N Bratesti 18:15
O Rabagani 18:17
P Dealu Bitii 18:21
Q Budesti 18:23
R Feneris RAM 18:24
S Pocola 18:26
T Beius 18:33

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Beius 19:00
B Pocola 19:07
C Feneris RAM 19:09
D Budesti 19:10
E Dealu Bitii 19:12
F Rabagani 19:16
G Bratesti 19:18
H Copaceni 19:20
I Sambata 19:24
J Dusesti 19:29
K Ceica 19:32
L Bucium 19:35
M Dragesti 19:37
N Tasad 19:41
O Hidisel Catun 19:45
P Hidiselul de Sus 19:47
Q Hidisel de Jos 19:49
R Baile Felix 19:55
S Sanmartin 19:57
T Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Beius :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Beius Details
16:30 05:30 See details
08:00 10:00 See details
11:00 13:46 See details
12:00 15:00 See details