Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Almasu Mare ⇒ Marghita ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Nicodin Doja Trans SRL
Route code :
049
Group :
012
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
7.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Almasu Mare 4:30
B Balc 4:36
C Almasu Mic 4:43
D Saldabagiu de Barcau 4:55
E Satu Barba 4:59
F Margine 5:04
G Abram 5:11
H Chiribis 5:16
I Marghita Mag.Penny 5:19
J Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:21
K Marghita 5:26

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Marghita 5:30
B Marghita Lic.Horvath J 5:35
C Marghita Mag.Penny 5:37
D Chiribis 5:40
E Abram 5:45
F Margine 5:52
G Satu Barba 5:57
H Saldabagiu de Barcau 6:01
I Almasu Mic 6:13
J Balc 6:20
K Almasu Mare 6:26

Other departures for the route Almasu Mare ⇒ Marghita :

Departures from Almasu Mare Departures from Marghita Details
06:30 14:05 See details