Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stâna de Vale ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC CDI Transport SRL
Route code :
137
Group :
026
Entire distance :
92 km
Price for entire route :
25.00 RON
Operating days :
Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 10:00
B Sanmartin 10:03
C Baile Felix 10:09
D Hidisel de Jos 10:17
E Hidiselul de Sus 10:19
F Tasad 10:27
G Dragesti 10:32
H Bucium 10:34
I Ceica 10:38
J Dusesti 10:41
K Sambata 10:48
L Copaceni 10:52
M Bratesti 10:55
N Rabagani 10:57
O Dealu Bitii 11:02
P Budesti RAM 11:05
Q Feneris RAM 11:06
R Pocola 11:08
S Beius 11:16
T Mizies RAM 11:20
U Saca RAM 11:24
V Burda RAM 11:28
W Budureasa 11:32
23 Stana de Vale 11:53

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stana de Vale 16:15
B Budureasa 16:35
C Burda RAM 16:39
D Saca RAM 16:43
E Mizies RAM 16:47
F Beius 16:51
G Pocola 16:59
H Feneris RAM 17:01
I Budesti RAM 17:02
J Dealu Bitii 17:05
K Rabagani 17:10
L Bratesti 17:12
M Copaceni 17:16
N Sambata 17:20
O Dusesti 17:27
P Ceica 17:30
Q Bucium 17:34
R Dragesti 17:36
S Tasad 17:41
T Hidiselul de Sus 17:49
U Hidisel de Jos 17:51
V Baile Felix 17:59
W Sanmartin 18:05
23 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:08

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stâna de Vale :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stâna de Vale Details
08:30 16:15 See details