Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Tesan Prest SRL
Route code :
091
Group :
020
Entire distance :
44 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Ianosda 5:00
B Homorog 5:06
C Inand 5:27
D Bicaci 5:29
E Gepiu 5:33
F Les Bihor 5:39
G Nojorid 5:46
H Oradea Calea Aradului 5:50
I Oradea Atg.Decebal 5:52
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:56

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:30
B Oradea Atg.Decebal 7:34
C Oradea Calea Aradului 7:36
D Nojorid 7:40
E Les Bihor 7:47
F Gepiu 7:53
G Bicaci 7:57
H Inand 7:59
I Homorog 8:20
J Ianosda 8:26

Other departures for the route Ianosda ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Ianosda Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
07:30 08:30 See details
08:30 09:30 See details
09:30 10:30 See details
19:30 20:30 See details
17:30 18:30 See details
18:30 19:30 See details
14:30 15:30 See details
13:30 14:30 See details
12:30 13:30 See details
11:30 12:30 See details
10:30 11:30 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
16:30 17:30 See details
05:30 06:30 See details
06:30 07:30 See details
20:30 22:45 See details
05:30 04:40 See details
21:15 18:30 See details