Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Hotar ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Gad Aser Trans SRL
Route code :
153
Group :
031
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Hotar 6:00
B Subpiatra 6:02
C Tetchea 6:09
D Telechiu 6:15
E Posoloaca 6:19
F Tileagd 6:24
G Sabolciu 6:29
H Ineu Cris RAM 6:31
I Osorhei 6:35
J Oradea Calea Clujului 6:40
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:30
B Oradea Calea Clujului 15:35
C Osorhei 15:40
D Ineu Cris RAM 15:44
E Sabolciu 15:46
F Tileagd 15:51
G Posoloaca 15:56
H Telechiu 16:00
I Tetchea 16:06
J Subpiatra 16:13
K Hotar 16:15

Other departures for the route Hotar ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Hotar Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details