Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
40 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 06:40
B Diosig 06:45
C Ianca 06:48
D Vaida 06:54
E Rosiori 06:57
F Tamaseu 07:05
G Satu Nou 07:12
H Biharia 07:19
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 07:33
J Oradea Gara CFR 07:36
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:55
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:03
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:05
D Biharia 15:31
E Satu Nou 15:38
F Tamaseu 15:45
G Rosiori 15:53
H Vaida 15:56
I Ianca 16:01
J Diosig 16:05
K Diosig Colonie 16:10

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details