Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 06:40
B Diosig 06:45
C Ianca 06:49
D Rosiori 06:54
E Tamaseu 07:04
F Satu Nou 07:10
G Biharia 07:14
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 07:29
I Oradea Gara CFR 07:34
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 07:45

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:55
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:06
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:11
D Biharia 15:25
E Satu Nou 15:29
F Tamaseu 15:35
G Rosiori 15:45
H Ianca 15:50
I Diosig 15:54
J Diosig Colonie 15:59

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
16:00 17:50 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
05:00 06:50 See details
08:00 16:47 See details
16:10 14:40 See details