Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 5:00
B Diosig 5:05
C Ianca 5:09
D Rosiori 5:14
E Tamaseu 5:24
F Satu Nou 5:30
G Biharia 5:34
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:49
I Oradea Gara CFR 5:54
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:50
B Oradea Gara CFR 7:01
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:06
D Biharia 7:21
E Satu Nou 7:25
F Tamaseu 7:31
G Rosiori 7:41
H Ianca 7:46
I Diosig 7:50
J Diosig Colonie 7:55

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
16:00 17:50 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
08:00 16:47 See details
16:10 14:40 See details