Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 08:00
B Diosig 08:05
C Ianca 08:09
D Rosiori 08:14
E Tamaseu 08:24
F Satu Nou 08:30
G Biharia 08:34
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 08:49
I Oradea Gara CFR 08:54
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 09:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:47
B Oradea Gara CFR 16:58
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:03
D Biharia 17:18
E Satu Nou 17:22
F Tamaseu 17:28
G Rosiori 17:38
H Ianca 17:43
I Diosig 17:47
J Diosig Colonie 17:52

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
16:00 17:50 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
05:00 06:50 See details
16:10 14:40 See details