Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Andy Trans SRL
Route code :
021
Group :
-
Entire distance :
37 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Diosig Colonie 16:10
B Diosig 16:15
C Ianca 16:19
D Rosiori 16:24
E Tamaseu 16:34
F Satu Nou 16:40
G Biharia 16:44
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:59
I Oradea Gara CFR 17:04
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:15

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:40
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:51
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:56
D Biharia 15:11
E Satu Nou 15:15
F Tamaseu 15:21
G Rosiori 15:31
H Ianca 15:36
I Diosig 15:40
J Diosig Colonie 15:45

Other departures for the route Diosig ⇒ Oradea Atg. Intrans :

Departures from Diosig Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Details
16:00 17:50 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
06:40 14:55 See details
05:00 06:50 See details
08:00 16:47 See details