Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Caranzel ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:07
C Sanmartin 7:09
D Baile Felix 7:14
E Hidisel de Jos 7:18
F Hidiselul de Sus 7:22
G Calea Mare 7:27
H Lazareni RAM 7:31
I Lazareni 7:35
J Lazareni RAM 7:46
K Bicacel 7:49
L Miheleu Pod 7:55
M Miheleu 8:00
N Caranzel

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Caranzel 4:30
B Miheleu 4:33
C Miheleu Pod 4:39
D Bicacel 4:44
E Lazareni RAM 4:48
F Lazareni 4:59
G Lazareni RAM 5:03
H Calea Mare 5:06
I Hidiselul de Sus 5:12
J Hidisel de Jos 5:16
K Baile Felix 5:19
L Sanmartin 5:25
M Oradea Atg.Nufarul 5:27
N Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:34

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Caranzel :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Caranzel Details
16:00 02:00 See details