Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
071
Group :
018
Entire distance :
33 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 11:00
B Oradea Atg.Nufarul 11:07
C Sanmartin 11:09
D Baile Felix 11:14
E Hidisel de Jos 11:18
F Hidiselul de Sus 11:22
G Calea Mare 11:27
H Lazareni RAM 11:31
I Lazareni 11:35
J Lazareni RAM 11:46
K Bicacel 11:49
L Miheleu Pod 11:55
M Miheleu 12:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Miheleu 8:10
B Miheleu Pod 8:15
C Bicacel 8:21
D Lazareni RAM 8:24
E Lazareni 8:35
F Lazareni RAM 8:39
G Calea Mare 8:43
H Hidiselul de Sus 8:48
I Hidisel de Jos 8:52
J Baile Felix 8:56
K Sanmartin 9:01
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:03
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 9:10

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Miheleu :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Miheleu Details
07:00 04:30 See details
13:30 12:15 See details
14:30 14:35 See details
16:00 09:05 See details
16:00 11:00 See details
20:00 17:05 See details
08:00 04:45 See details
20:00 18:00 See details
16:00 02:00 See details