Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
18.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 9:30
B Sanmartin 9:36
C Baile Felix 9:39
D Hidiselul de Sus 9:45
E Hidisel de Jos 9:48
F Hidisel Catun 9:50
G Tasad 9:54
H Dragesti 9:59
I Bucium 10:01
J Ceica 10:05
K Dusesti 10:08
L Sambata 10:14
M Copaceni 10:18
N Bratesti 10:21
O Rabagani 10:23
P Dealu Bitii 10:27
Q Budesti 10:30
R Feneris RAM 10:31
S Pocola 10:33
T Beius 10:35
U Gradinari 10:45
V Draganesti 10:47
W Sudrigiu 10:50
23 Sudrigiu Sat 10:53
24 Rieni 10:55
25 Petrileni 10:58
26 Stei Petrileni 10:59
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 11:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 5:00
B Stei Petrileni 5:01
C Petrileni 5:02
D Rieni 5:05
E Sudrigiu Sat 5:07
F Sudrigiu 5:10
G Draganesti 5:13
H Gradinari 5:15
I Beius 5:24
J Pocola 5:26
K Feneris RAM 5:28
L Budesti 5:29
M Dealu Bitii 5:32
N Rabagani 5:36
O Bratesti 5:38
P Copaceni 5:41
Q Sambata 5:46
R Dusesti 5:52
S Ceica 5:55
T Bucium 5:59
U Dragesti 6:01
V Tasad 6:06
W Hidisel Catun 6:10
23 Hidisel de Jos 6:12
24 Hidiselul de Sus 6:15
25 Baile Felix 6:21
26 Sanmartin 6:24
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
13:00 06:15 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
07:15 10:01 See details
16:00 18:31 See details