Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
18.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:00
B Sanmartin 13:06
C Baile Felix 13:09
D Hidiselul de Sus 13:15
E Hidisel de Jos 13:18
F Hidisel Catun 13:20
G Tasad 13:24
H Dragesti 13:29
I Bucium 13:31
J Ceica 13:35
K Dusesti 13:38
L Sambata 13:44
M Copaceni 13:48
N Bratesti 13:51
O Rabagani 13:53
P Dealu Bitii 13:57
Q Budesti 14:00
R Feneris RAM 14:01
S Pocola 14:03
T Beius 14:05
U Gradinari 14:15
V Draganesti 14:17
W Sudrigiu 14:20
23 Sudrigiu Sat 14:22
24 Rieni 14:24
25 Petrileni 14:28
26 Stei Petrileni 14:29
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 14:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 6:15
B Stei Petrileni 6:16
C Petrileni 6:17
D Rieni 6:20
E Sudrigiu Sat 6:23
F Sudrigiu 6:25
G Draganesti 6:28
H Gradinari 6:31
I Beius 6:40
J Pocola 6:42
K Feneris RAM 6:44
L Budesti 6:45
M Dealu Bitii 6:47
N Rabagani 6:52
O Bratesti 6:54
P Copaceni 6:56
Q Sambata 7:01
R Dusesti 7:07
S Ceica 7:10
T Bucium 7:13
U Dragesti 7:16
V Tasad 7:20
W Hidisel Catun 7:25
23 Hidisel de Jos 7:27
24 Hidiselul de Sus 7:29
25 Baile Felix 7:36
26 Sanmartin 7:38
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 7:45

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
07:15 10:01 See details
16:00 18:31 See details