Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 20:40
B Sanmartin 20:46
C Baile Felix 20:49
D Hidiselul de Sus 20:55
E Hidisel de Jos 20:58
F Hidisel Catun 21:00
G Tasad 21:04
H Dragesti 21:09
I Bucium 21:11
J Ceica 21:14
K Dusesti 21:18
L Sambata 21:23
M Copaceni 21:28
N Bratesti 21:30
O Rabagani 21:32
P Dealu Bitii 21:37
Q Budesti 21:39
R Feneris RAM 21:40
S Pocola 21:43
T Beius 21:45
U Gradinari 21:54
V Draganesti 21:56
W Sudrigiu 21:59
23 Sudrigiu Sat 22:02
24 Rieni 22:04
25 Petrileni 22:07
26 Stei Petrileni 22:08
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 22:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 15:00
B Stei Petrileni 15:01
C Petrileni 15:02
D Rieni 15:05
E Sudrigiu Sat 15:08
F Sudrigiu 15:10
G Draganesti 15:13
H Gradinari 15:15
I Beius 15:25
J Pocola 15:27
K Feneris RAM 15:29
L Budesti 15:30
M Dealu Bitii 15:33
N Rabagani 15:37
O Bratesti 15:39
P Copaceni 15:42
Q Sambata 15:46
R Dusesti 15:52
S Ceica 15:55
T Bucium 15:59
U Dragesti 16:01
V Tasad 16:06
W Hidisel Catun 16:10
23 Hidisel de Jos 16:12
24 Hidiselul de Sus 16:15
25 Baile Felix 16:21
26 Sanmartin 16:24
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 16:30

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
13:00 06:15 See details
18:30 13:30 See details
07:15 10:01 See details
16:00 18:31 See details