Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Bus-Trans SRL
Route code :
114
Group :
-
Entire distance :
80 km
Price for entire route :
18.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 18:30
B Sanmartin 18:36
C Baile Felix 18:39
D Hidiselul de Sus 18:45
E Hidisel de Jos 18:48
F Hidisel Catun 18:50
G Tasad 18:54
H Dragesti 18:59
I Bucium 19:01
J Ceica 19:05
K Dusesti 19:08
L Sambata 19:14
M Copaceni 19:18
N Bratesti 19:20
O Rabagani 19:23
P Dealu Bitii 19:27
Q Budesti 19:30
R Feneris RAM 19:31
S Pocola 19:33
T Beius 19:35
U Gradinari 19:45
V Draganesti 19:47
W Sudrigiu 19:50
23 Sudrigiu Sat 19:52
24 Rieni 19:55
25 Petrileni 19:58
26 Stei Petrileni 19:59
27 Stei Autogara Omnitrans 20:00

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Stei Autogara Omnitrans 13:30
B Stei Petrileni 13:31
C Petrileni 13:32
D Rieni 13:35
E Sudrigiu Sat 13:38
F Sudrigiu 13:40
G Draganesti 13:43
H Gradinari 13:45
I Beius 13:55
J Pocola 13:57
K Feneris RAM 13:59
L Budesti 14:00
M Dealu Bitii 14:03
N Rabagani 14:07
O Bratesti 14:10
P Copaceni 14:12
Q Sambata 14:16
R Dusesti 14:22
S Ceica 14:25
T Bucium 14:29
U Dragesti 14:31
V Tasad 14:36
W Hidisel Catun 14:40
23 Hidisel de Jos 14:42
24 Hidiselul de Sus 14:45
25 Baile Felix 14:51
26 Sanmartin 14:54
27 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Stei :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Stei Details
09:30 05:00 See details
13:00 06:15 See details
20:40 15:00 See details
07:15 10:01 See details
16:00 18:31 See details