Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cristioru de Jos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Omnitrans SRL
Route code :
100
Group :
029
Entire distance :
95 km
Price for entire route :
30.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 13:30
B Sanmartin 13:34
C Baile Felix 13:37
D Hidisel de Jos 13:46
E Hidiselul de Sus 13:49
F Dragesti 14:04
G Bucium 14:07
H Ceica 14:11
I Dusesti 14:16
J Sambata 14:23
K Copaceni 14:29
L Bratesti 14:32
M Rabagani 14:35
N Dealu Bitii 14:41
O Budesti 14:43
P Podul Mirenei 14:44
Q Feneris 14:46
R Pocola 14:47
S Beius 15:06
T Sudrigiu 15:11
U Rieni 15:17
V Stei Autogara Omnitrans 15:28
W Lunca 15:30
23 Sarbesti 15:35
24 Vascau 15:39
25 Carpinet 15:43
26 Cristioru de Jos 15:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cristioru de Jos 6:00
B Carpinet 6:07
C Vascau 6:11
D Sarbesti 6:16
E Lunca 6:20
F Stei Autogara Omnitrans 6:23
G Rieni 6:39
H Sudrigiu 6:45
I Beius 6:49
J Pocola 7:07
K Feneris 7:09
L Podul Mirenei 7:10
M Budesti 7:12
N Dealu Bitii 7:13
O Rabagani 7:19
P Bratesti 7:21
Q Copaceni 7:24
R Sambata 7:30
S Dusesti 7:37
T Ceica 7:41
U Bucium 7:45
V Dragesti 7:48
W Hidiselul de Sus 8:02
23 Hidisel de Jos 8:05
24 Baile Felix 8:13
25 Sanmartin 8:16
26 Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:20

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Cristioru de Jos :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Cristioru de Jos Details