Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Baita ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Vest Transcom SRL
Route code :
103
Group :
024
Entire distance :
97 km
Price for entire route :
9.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Baita 6:00
B Nucet 6:10
C Fanate 6:15
D Campani de Jos 6:20
E Campani de Sus 6:25
F Harsesti 6:30
G Lunca 6:36
H Stei Autogara Omnitrans 6:37
I Sudrigiu RAM 7:00
J Beius 7:15
K Ceica 8:00
L Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:30

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 15:30
B Ceica 16:00
C Beius 16:45
D Sudrigiu RAM 17:00
E Stei Autogara Omnitrans 17:23
F Lunca 17:24
G Harsesti 17:30
H Campani de Sus 17:35
I Campani de Jos 17:40
J Fanate 17:45
K Nucet 17:50
L Baita 18:00

Other departures for the route Baita ⇒ Oradea Atg.Nufarul :

Departures from Baita Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Details