Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Belfir ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Belfir 4:55
B Tinca 4:58
C Tinca IAS 5:01
D Gurbediu 5:05
E Cauasd 5:11
F Tulca 5:16
G Tulca Noua 5:19
H Arpasel RAM 5:22
I Salonta str. Tincii 5:31
J Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 5:32
K Salonta 5:35

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 6:00
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 6:03
C Salonta str. Tincii 6:04
D Arpasel RAM 6:13
E Tulca Noua 6:16
F Tulca 6:19
G Cauasd 6:24
H Gurbediu 6:30
I Tinca IAS 6:34
J Tinca 6:37
K Belfir 6:40

Other departures for the route Belfir ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Belfir Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
17:20 22:00 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
12:10 14:30 See details