Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Belfir ⇒ Salonta ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Csordas Trans SRL
Route code :
093
Group :
022
Entire distance :
27 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Belfir 12:10
B Tinca 12:13
C Tinca IAS 12:16
D Gurbediu 12:20
E Cauasd 12:26
F Tulca 12:31
G Tulca Noua 12:34
H Arpasel RAM 12:37
I Salonta str. Tincii 12:46
J Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 12:47
K Salonta 12:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Salonta 14:30
B Salonta str. Kulin Gyorgy 14:33
C Salonta str. Tincii 14:34
D Arpasel RAM 14:43
E Tulca Noua 14:46
F Tulca 14:49
G Cauasd 14:54
H Gurbediu 15:00
I Tinca IAS 15:04
J Tinca 15:07
K Belfir 15:10

Other departures for the route Belfir ⇒ Salonta :

Departures from Belfir Departures from Salonta Details
07:00 11:00 See details
15:30 16:30 See details
17:20 22:00 See details
07:00 14:45 See details
04:55 06:00 See details