Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
018
Group :
006
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 16:00
B Oradea Gara CFR 16:08
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:10
D Biharia 16:25
E Cauaceu 16:28
F Salard RAM 16:43
G Fegernic Nou 16:51
H Ciuhoi Ram. 16:55
I Ciuhoi 16:58
J Saniob 17:05

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saniob 0:00
B Ciuhoi 0:00
C Ciuhoi Ram. 0:00
D Fegernic Nou 0:00
E Salard RAM 0:00
F Cauaceu 0:00
G Biharia 0:00
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 0:00
I Oradea Gara CFR 0:00
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 0:00

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Saniob Details
19:15 17:15 See details
06:30 07:45 See details