Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cenalos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
019
Group :
006
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:45
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:54
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:58
D Biharia 15:13
E Cauaceu 15:17
F Salard RAM 15:34
G Fegernic Nou 15:43
H Ciuhoi Ram. 15:47
I Saniob RAM 15:49
J Sarcau RAM 15:51
K Cenalos 15:53

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cenalos 4:55
B Sarcau RAM 4:56
C Saniob RAM 4:58
D Ciuhoi Ram. 5:00
E Fegernic Nou 5:04
F Salard RAM 5:13
G Cauaceu 5:31
H Biharia 5:34
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:49
J Oradea Gara CFR 5:53
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cenalos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cenalos Details
08:00 00:00 See details
19:30 06:25 See details
18:05 16:55 See details