Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
016
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 14:39
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:43
D Biharia 14:59
E Cauaceu 15:02
F Salard RAM 15:20
G Salard 15:22
H Sintimreu 15:30
I Hodos 15:37

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 0:01
B Sintimreu 5:55
C Salard 6:02
D Salard RAM 6:04
E Cauaceu 6:22
F Biharia 6:25
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:45
H Oradea Gara CFR 6:47
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details