Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
017
Group :
005
Entire distance :
35 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 10:45
B Oradea Gara CFR 10:50
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 10:53
D Biharia 11:02
E Cauaceu 11:04
F Salard RAM 11:14
G Salard 11:15
H Sintimreu 11:20
I Hodos 11:25

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Hodos 5:40
B Sintimreu 5:44
C Salard 5:49
D Salard RAM 5:50
E Cauaceu 6:00
F Biharia 6:02
G Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 6:12
H Oradea Gara CFR 6:14
I Oradea Atg. Intrans 6:20

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Hodos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Hodos Details
06:30 04:40 See details
15:45 07:15 See details
19:00 00:01 See details
00:01 06:20 See details
06:20 04:40 See details
14:30 08:00 See details
14:30 00:01 See details