Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
018
Group :
006
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:15
B Oradea Gara CFR 12:21
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:23
D Biharia 12:33
E Cauaceu 12:36
F Salard RAM 12:47
G Fegernic Nou 12:53
H Ciuhoi Ram. 12:55
I Ciuhoi 12:58
J Saniob 13:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saniob 14:00
B Ciuhoi 14:04
C Ciuhoi Ram. 14:07
D Fegernic Nou 14:09
E Salard RAM 14:16
F Cauaceu 14:27
G Biharia 14:30
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:40
I Oradea Gara CFR 14:42
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 14:48

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Saniob Details
19:15 17:15 See details
06:30 07:45 See details
16:00 00:01 See details