Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
018
Group :
006
Entire distance :
39 km
Price for entire route :
RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:15
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:21
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:23
D Biharia 19:33
E Cauaceu 19:36
F Salard RAM 19:47
G Fegernic Nou 19:53
H Ciuhoi Ram. 19:55
I Ciuhoi 19:58
J Saniob 20:03

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Saniob 17:15
B Ciuhoi 17:19
C Ciuhoi Ram. 17:22
D Fegernic Nou 17:24
E Salard RAM 17:31
F Cauaceu 17:42
G Biharia 17:45
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:55
I Oradea Gara CFR 17:57
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 18:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Saniob :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Saniob Details
06:30 07:45 See details
16:00 00:01 See details