Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cenalos ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Cenalos Impex SRL
Route code :
019
Group :
006
Entire distance :
36 km
Price for entire route :
10.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:40
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:43
D Biharia 19:58
E Cauaceu 20:02
F Salard RAM 20:19
G Fegernic Nou 20:28
H Ciuhoi Ram. 20:32
I Saniob RAM 20:34
J Cenalos 20:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Cenalos 6:25
B Saniob RAM 6:28
C Ciuhoi Ram. 6:30
D Fegernic Nou 6:34
E Salard RAM 6:43
F Cauaceu 7:00
G Biharia 7:04
H Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:20
I Oradea Gara CFR 7:23
J Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:33

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Cenalos :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Cenalos Details
18:05 16:55 See details
08:00 04:55 See details
14:15 04:55 See details