Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 19:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 19:37
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 19:40
D Biharia 19:52
E Cauaceu 19:55
F Salard RAM 20:09
G Fegernic Nou 20:17
H Sfirnas RAM 20:18
I Ciuhoi Ram. 20:20
J Fegernic 20:25
K Sirbi 20:28
L Chioag 20:32
M Burzuc 20:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 16:30
B Chioag 16:36
C Sirbi 16:40
D Fegernic 16:43
E Ciuhoi Ram. 16:48
F Sfirnas RAM 16:49
G Fegernic Nou 16:51
H Salard RAM 16:59
I Cauaceu 17:12
J Biharia 17:15
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:28
L Oradea Gara CFR 17:31
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 17:38

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
08:00 05:00 See details
16:30 11:45 See details
15:30 06:15 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
15:30 11:45 See details
19:15 17:00 See details