Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:37
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:40
D Biharia 15:52
E Cauaceu 15:55
F Salard RAM 16:09
G Fegernic Nou 16:17
H Sfirnas RAM 16:18
I Ciuhoi Ram. 16:20
J Fegernic 16:25
K Sirbi 16:28
L Chioag 16:32
M Burzuc 16:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 6:15
B Chioag 6:21
C Sirbi 6:25
D Fegernic 6:28
E Ciuhoi Ram. 6:33
F Sfirnas RAM 6:34
G Fegernic Nou 6:36
H Salard RAM 6:44
I Cauaceu 6:57
J Biharia 7:00
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:13
L Oradea Gara CFR 7:16
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 7:23

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
19:30 16:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
16:30 11:45 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
15:30 11:45 See details
19:15 17:00 See details