Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
024
Group :
007
Entire distance :
45 km
Price for entire route :
13.00 RON
Operating days :
Saturday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:30
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:37
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:40
D Biharia 15:52
E Cauaceu 15:55
F Salard RAM 16:09
G Fegernic Nou 16:17
H Sfirnas RAM 16:18
I Ciuhoi Ram. 16:20
J Fegernic 16:25
K Sirbi 16:28
L Chioag 16:32
M Burzuc 16:38

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Burzuc 11:45
B Chioag 11:51
C Sirbi 11:55
D Fegernic 11:57
E Ciuhoi Ram. 12:03
F Sfirnas RAM 12:04
G Fegernic Nou 12:06
H Salard RAM 12:14
I Cauaceu 12:27
J Biharia 12:30
K Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 12:43
L Oradea Gara CFR 12:46
M Oradea Atg. Intrans 12:53

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Burzuc :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Burzuc Details
19:30 16:30 See details
08:00 05:00 See details
16:30 11:45 See details
15:30 06:15 See details
20:00 17:00 See details
19:15 17:00 See details