Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
025
Group :
007
Entire distance :
38 km
Price for entire route :
11.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg. Intrans 15:15
B Oradea Gara CFR 15:22
C Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 15:25
D Biharia 15:36
E Cauaceu 15:39
F Salard RAM 15:52
G Fegernic Nou 16:00
H Sfirnas RAM 16:01
I Ciuhoi Ram. 16:03
J Fegernic 16:07
K Sirbi 16:10

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sirbi 4:45
B Fegernic 4:47
C Ciuhoi Ram. 4:52
D Sfirnas RAM 4:53
E Fegernic Nou 4:55
F Salard RAM 5:02
G Cauaceu 5:15
H Biharia 5:18
I Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 5:30
J Oradea Gara CFR 5:33
K Oradea Atg. Intrans 5:40

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg. Intrans ⇒ Sirbi :

Departures from Oradea Atg. Intrans Departures from Sirbi Details
00:00 06:20 See details