Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
027
Group :
008
Entire distance :
52 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 16:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 16:33
C Biharia 16:45
D Satu Nou 16:51
E Tamaseu RAM 16:56
F Hodos RAM 16:59
G Rosiori 17:02
H Ianca 17:10
I Diosig 17:13
J Cadea 17:21
K Sacuieni 17:27
L Cherechiu Ram. 17:35
M Cherechiu 17:38
N Chesereu 17:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Chesereu 13:35
B Cherechiu 13:47
C Cherechiu Ram. 13:50
D Sacuieni 13:58
E Cadea 14:04
F Diosig 14:12
G Ianca 14:15
H Rosiori 14:23
I Hodos RAM 14:26
J Tamaseu RAM 14:29
K Satu Nou 14:34
L Biharia 14:40
M Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 14:52
N Oradea Gara CFR 14:55

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Chesereu Details
11:30 05:45 See details