Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
027
Group :
008
Entire distance :
52 km
Price for entire route :
12.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 11:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 11:33
C Biharia 11:45
D Satu Nou 11:51
E Tamaseu RAM 11:56
F Hodos RAM 11:59
G Rosiori 12:02
H Ianca 12:10
I Diosig 12:13
J Cadea 12:21
K Sacuieni 12:27
L Cherechiu Ram. 12:35
M Cherechiu 12:38
N Chesereu 12:50

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Chesereu 5:45
B Cherechiu 5:57
C Cherechiu Ram. 6:00
D Sacuieni 6:08
E Cadea 6:14
F Diosig 6:22
G Ianca 6:25
H Rosiori 6:33
I Hodos RAM 6:36
J Tamaseu RAM 6:39
K Satu Nou 6:44
L Biharia 6:50
M Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 7:02
N Oradea Gara CFR 7:05

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Chesereu :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Chesereu Details
16:30 13:35 See details