Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Autoros ABC SRL
Route code :
028
Group :
008
Entire distance :
63 km
Price for entire route :
14.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Gara CFR 13:30
B Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 13:32
C Biharia 13:43
D Satu Nou 13:49
E Tamaseu RAM 13:53
F Hodos RAM 13:55
G Rosiori 13:58
H Ianca 14:05
I Diosig 14:08
J Cadea 14:15
K Sacuieni 14:21
L Cherechiu 14:27
M Tirgusor Moara 14:31
N Adoni 14:36
O Otomani 14:39
P Salacea 14:42
Q Tarcea 14:45
R VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 14:53
S VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 14:54
T Valea lui Mihai 14:55

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Valea lui Mihai 16:00
B VALEA L. MIHAI str.Bethlen G. 16:01
C VALEA L. MIHAI Gr.Sc.Agricol 16:02
D Tarcea 16:10
E Salacea 16:13
F Otomani 16:16
G Adoni 16:19
H Tirgusor Moara 16:24
I Cherechiu 16:28
J Sacuieni 16:34
K Cadea 16:40
L Diosig 16:47
M Ianca 16:50
N Rosiori 16:57
O Hodos RAM 17:00
P Tamaseu RAM 17:02
Q Satu Nou 17:06
R Biharia 17:12
S Oradea Bd.Stefan cel Mare 17:23
T Oradea Gara CFR 17:25

Other departures for the route Oradea Gara CFR ⇒ Valea lui Mihai :

Departures from Oradea Gara CFR Departures from Valea lui Mihai Details
06:30 08:30 See details