Judetul Bihor

BIHOR COUNTY COUNCIL

Public passenger transport service by scheduled routes in Bihor County
Modal loading...

Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sumugiu ( DUS - INTORS )

Route details

Route operated by :
SC Scorte Transcom SRL
Route code :
070
Group :
018
Entire distance :
28 km
Price for entire route :
8.00 RON
Operating days :
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

Sunday
Fares :

Route summary Tour

# Bus stop The time
A Oradea Atg.Nufarul 8:00
B Sanmartin 8:12
C Baile Felix 8:13
D Hidisel de Jos 8:24
E Hidiselul de Sus 8:27
F Mierlau 8:37
G Sumugiu 8:48

Route summary Retour

# Bus stop The time
A Sumugiu 5:15
B Mierlau 5:25
C Hidiselul de Sus 5:35
D Hidisel de Jos 5:39
E Baile Felix 5:49
F Sanmartin 5:51
G Oradea Atg.Nufarul 6:03

Other departures for the route Oradea Atg.Nufarul ⇒ Sumugiu :

Departures from Oradea Atg.Nufarul Departures from Sumugiu Details
14:00 14:50 See details
08:00 09:00 See details
20:00 04:45 See details
16:00 17:00 See details
00:01 06:10 See details